Lista Mi Progol :409

Final Resultado Final 1er Tiempo Oportunidad Total Goles Ambos Anotan
Fecha Hora Pais Min Local VS Visitante L E V L E V LE LV EV 0-1 2-3 4 + Si No
1 jueves 10 octubre 09:00 Eurocopa 3 Kazajistan 1-2 Chipre 1.78 3.00 3.20 2.40 1.90 3.90 1.21 1.23 1.70 2.55 1.70 3.70 1.86 1.63
2 jueves 10 octubre 11:00 Eurocopa 3 Bielorrusia 0-0 Estonia 1.30 3.60 6.50 1.75 2.00 7.50       2.45 1.71 3.90 2.45 1.35
3 jueves 10 octubre 13:45 Amistoso 3 Serbia 1-0 Paraguay 1.60 3.10 3.90                      
4 jueves 10 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 3 Austria 3-1 Israel 1.25 3.90 6.50 1.70 2.20 6.20       3.30 1.72 2.75 1.93 1.58
5 jueves 10 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 3 Croacia 3-0 Hungria 1.20 4.20 8.00 1.60 2.25 7.50       3.30 1.72 2.75 2.10 1.48
6 jueves 10 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 1 Macedonia 2-1 Eslovenia 2.65 2.75 2.15 3.30 1.85 2.80 1.46 1.28 1.31 2.40 1.71 4.10 1.89 1.61
10 jueves 10 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 3 Rusia 4-0 Escocia 1.32 3.50 6.25 1.80 2.00 7.00       2.45 1.71 3.90 2.40 1.37
11 jueves 10 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 1 Eslovaquia 1-1 Gales 2.05 2.75 2.80 2.80 1.85 3.30 1.28 1.28 1.50 2.35 1.71 4.20 1.91 1.59
12 jueves 10 octubre 16:00 Colombia 3 Once Caldas 3-0 Bucaramanga 1.47 3.05 5.10       1.08 1.23 2.00 2.40 1.65 4.25 2.15 1.45
13 jueves 10 octubre 16:00 Cancelado 3 New York Yankees 0-0 Minnesota Twins 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
14 jueves 10 octubre 16:10 Copa 3 Estudiantes S.L. 2-2 Estudiantes L.P. 5.35 3.00 1.45                      
15 jueves 10 octubre 17:00 Amistoso 3 Venezuela 4-1 Bolivia 1.20 3.95 8.15                      
16 jueves 10 octubre 17:15 Brasil 1 Avai 0-0 Vasco da Gama 2.35 2.60 2.55 3.10 1.70 3.40 1.29 1.32 1.43 2.05 1.80 4.70 2.05 1.50
20 jueves 10 octubre 17:15 Brasil 3 Corinthians 2-2 Atletico Paranaense 1.68 2.80 3.95 2.50 1.70 4.70 1.14 1.28 1.75 2.20 1.75 4.40 2.05 1.50
21 jueves 10 octubre 18:00 Brasil 3 Flamengo 3-1 Atletico Mineiro 1.27 3.75 6.50 1.75 2.10 6.20       3.30 1.65 2.90 1.80 1.65
22 jueves 10 octubre 18:00 Colombia 1 Patriotas 1-2 Atletico Nacional 2.50 2.70 2.30       1.40 1.29 1.34 2.45 1.65 4.10 1.85 1.63
23 jueves 10 octubre 18:00 Liga de Naciones 3 Trinidad Y Tobago 0-2 Honduras 3.80 3.25 1.57 4.10 1.95 2.25 1.87 1.20 1.15 3.35 1.65 2.85 1.60 1.90
24 jueves 10 octubre 19:00 Basquet Mexico 3 Michoacan Aguacateros 108-105 Capitanes CDMX 2.00 0.00 1.55 2.12 7.50 1.68                
25 jueves 10 octubre 19:20 NFL 3 Patriotas New England 35-14 Gigantes New York 1.08 0.00 4.50 1.08 9.50 6.10                
26 jueves 10 octubre 18:00 MLB 3 Houston Astros 6-1 Tampa Bay Rays 1.22 0.00 3.05 1.50 4.05 3.40                
30 jueves 10 octubre 20:00 Colombia 1 Independiente Medellin 3-0 Cucuta 1.55 3.00 4.40       1.11 1.23 1.92 2.70 1.65 3.60 1.90 1.60
31 jueves 10 octubre 20:00 Liga de Naciones 3 Haiti 1-1 Costa Rica 3.35 2.90 1.77 4.15 1.82 2.40 1.68 1.23 1.19 2.60 1.65 3.75 1.82 1.65
32 jueves 10 octubre 20:00 Basquet Mexico 3 Puebla Angeles 69-102 Aguascalientes Panteras 3.35 0.00 1.18 3.10 9.00 1.30                
33 jueves 10 octubre 20:00 Basquet Mexico 3 Jalisco Astros 85-75 Queretaro Libertadores 1.35 0.00 2.45 1.50 10.50 2.25                
34 jueves 10 octubre 20:00 Basquet Mexico 3 Chihuahua Dorados 103-79 UAT Correcaminos 1.12 0.00 3.95 1.22 11.00 3.40                
35 jueves 10 octubre 20:00 Ascenso MX 1 Potros UAEM 1-1 Dorados 2.20 3.05 2.70 2.60 2.05 3.00 1.28 1.22 1.44 3.30 1.70 2.75 1.60 1.95
36 jueves 10 octubre 22:15 Basquet Mexico 3 Mexicali Soles 90-57 Leon Abejas 1.35 0.00 2.45 1.50 10.50 2.25                
40 jueves 10 octubre 20:15 Basquet Mexico 3 Tampico Huracanes 95-102 Durango Leñadores 2.18 0.00 1.45 2.20 9.50 1.55                
41 jueves 10 octubre 20:30 Basquet Mexico 3 San Luis Santos 104-85 Torreon Laguneros 1.40 0.00 2.30 1.52 9.00 2.30                
42 viernes 11 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 3 Andorra 1-0 Moldavia 4.40 2.70 1.64 5.00 1.75 2.35 1.79 1.30 1.10 1.97 1.77 5.50 2.35 1.37
43 viernes 11 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 1 Republica Checa 2-1 Inglaterra 6.50 4.00 1.25 6.00 2.20 1.75       3.30 1.72 2.75 1.90 1.61
44 viernes 11 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 3 Islandia 0-1 Francia 7.00 4.00 1.23 7.50 2.15 1.65       2.95 1.71 3.10 2.20 1.43
45 viernes 11 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 1 Montenegro 0-0 Bulgaria 1.80 2.95 3.20 2.45 1.90 3.80 1.21 1.25 1.66 2.50 1.70 3.80 1.87 1.63
46 viernes 11 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 3 Turquia 1-0 Albania 1.27 3.60 7.00 1.75 2.05 7.75       2.50 1.70 3.80 2.45 1.34
50 viernes 11 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 3 Ucrania 2-0 Lituania 1.08 5.75 10.00 1.34 2.85 9.50       5.50 1.94 1.81 1.94 1.57
51 viernes 11 octubre 13:45 Holanda 2 3 MVV 0-0 Cambuur 4.10 3.70 1.45 3.60 2.25 2.10 1.79 1.19 1.19 4.20 1.80 2.20 1.47 2.15
52 viernes 11 octubre 13:45 Irlanda 3 Bohemians 2-1 Dundalk 3.50 3.10 1.68 4.20 1.90 2.25 1.75 1.22 1.18 3.15 1.70 2.85 1.60 1.88
53 viernes 11 octubre 13:45 Irlanda 3 Cork City 3-2 UCD 1.27 3.90 6.30 1.80 2.05 6.05 1.08 1.15 2.30 3.20 1.60 3.15 1.87 1.60
54 viernes 11 octubre 14:00 Irlanda 3 Shamrock Rovers 1-0 Finn Harps 1.10 5.20 10.00 1.50 2.35 9.10 1.08 1.09 2.80 3.70 1.65 2.62 2.20 1.42
55 viernes 11 octubre 14:00 España 2 1 Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Tenerife 1.70 3.00 3.50 2.25 2.00 4.00 1.17 1.24 1.76 2.85 1.70 3.20 1.77 1.71
56 viernes 11 octubre 17:15 Brasil 2 1 Brasil De Pelotas 1-0 Botafogo SP 2.10 2.70 2.80                      
60 viernes 11 octubre 17:15 Brasil 2 3 Sport Recife 2-0 Sao Bento 1.45 3.20 5.00                      
61 viernes 11 octubre 17:15 Brasil 2 3 Vila Nova 1-1 Atletico Goianiense 3.30 2.65 1.90                      
62 viernes 11 octubre 18:00 Copa 3 Universidad De Chile 4-1 Cobresal 1.45 3.50 4.30                      
63 viernes 11 octubre 20:35 LMP 3 Tomateros de Culiacan 9-4 Venados de Mazatlan 1.55 0.00 2.00                      
64 viernes 11 octubre 18:00 Amistoso 1 Uruguay 1-0 Peru 1.65 2.95 3.85                      
65 viernes 11 octubre 19:00 MLB 1 St. Louis Cardinals 0-2 Washington Nationals 1.57 0.00 1.95 1.85 4.30 2.20                
66 viernes 11 octubre 19:30 Brasil 2 3 Cuiaba 1-3 Vitoria 1.75 2.85 3.50                      
100 viernes 11 octubre 19:30 Brasil 2 1 Guarani Campinas 1-0 CRB 1.80 2.75 3.50                      
101 viernes 11 octubre 19:30 Brasil 2 3 Oeste 1-1 Ponte Preta 2.30 2.55 2.65                      
102 viernes 11 octubre 21:30 LMP 1 Aguilas de Mexicali 4-3 Sultanes de Monterrey 1.65 0.00 1.80                      
103 viernes 11 octubre 20:00 Liga de Naciones 3 Bermudas 1-5 Mexico 9.00 6.00 1.08 12.00 4.10 1.14       9.00 3.20 1.20 1.65 1.82
104 sábado 12 octubre 05:00 España 2 3 Girona 0-2 Elche 1.35 3.45 5.65 2.00 1.90 5.60 1.08 1.18 2.15 2.85 1.70 3.20 1.78 1.70
105 sábado 12 octubre 08:00 Eurocopa 3 Georgia 0-0 Republica De Irlanda 3.30 2.65 1.89 3.80 1.80 2.65 1.60 1.31 1.19 2.15 1.74 4.80 2.05 1.50
106 sábado 12 octubre 09:00 Inglaterra 3 1 Blackpool 1-2 Rotherham 2.05 3.00 2.60 2.60 2.00 3.20 1.31 1.24 1.52 3.00 1.71 2.95 1.64 1.86
110 sábado 12 octubre 09:00 Inglaterra 3 3 Bristol Rovers 1-0 Milton Keynes Dons 1.85 3.00 3.05 2.55 2.10 3.10 1.29 1.24 1.53 3.40 1.73 2.65 1.55 1.98
111 sábado 12 octubre 09:00 Inglaterra 3 3 Oxford United 3-0 Doncaster 1.85 3.10 2.90 2.40 2.05 3.40 1.26 1.23 1.61 3.30 1.72 2.75 1.59 1.91
112 sábado 12 octubre 09:00 Inglaterra 3 3 Peterborough 2-0 Lincoln 1.82 3.00 3.10 2.35 2.05 3.50 1.22 1.24 1.65 3.30 1.72 2.75 1.60 1.90
113 sábado 12 octubre 09:00 Inglaterra 3 3 Portsmouth 0-0 Gillingham 1.50 3.30 4.30 2.00 2.15 4.40 1.11 1.20 2.02 3.40 1.73 2.65 1.66 1.82
114 sábado 12 octubre 09:00 Inglaterra 3 3 Rochdale 2-1 Accrington St 2.15 3.00 2.50 2.60 2.10 3.00 1.35 1.24 1.47 3.40 1.73 2.65 1.55 1.98
115 sábado 12 octubre 09:00 Inglaterra 3 3 Southend 1-4 AFC Wimbledon 2.60 3.00 2.05 3.25 1.85 2.80 1.50 1.24 1.32 3.00 1.71 2.95 1.63 1.86
116 sábado 12 octubre 09:00 Inglaterra 4 3 Carlisle 2-4 Crewe 2.50 3.20 2.05 2.95 2.10 2.60 1.51 1.21 1.35 3.50 1.74 2.55 1.52 2.05
120 sábado 12 octubre 09:00 Inglaterra 4 3 Crawley Town 2-1 Colchester 2.25 2.95 2.35 2.80 2.00 2.90 1.39 1.25 1.42 3.00 1.71 2.95 1.63 1.87
121 sábado 12 octubre 09:00 Inglaterra 4 3 Exeter 1-0 Forest Green 1.55 3.20 4.00 2.35 2.00 3.70 1.17 1.26 1.70 2.85 1.70 3.20 1.74 1.74
122 sábado 12 octubre 09:00 Inglaterra 4 3 Leyton Orient 3-1 Walsall 1.92 2.85 3.00 2.60 1.95 3.40 1.25 1.26 1.58 2.75 1.70 3.40 1.74 1.74
123 sábado 12 octubre 09:00 Inglaterra 4 3 Macclesfield 2-1 Port Vale 2.50 2.80 2.25 2.95 1.95 2.80 1.42 1.27 1.35 2.85 1.70 3.20 1.69 1.79
124 sábado 12 octubre 09:00 Inglaterra 4 3 Mansfield 6-1 Oldham 1.63 3.10 3.70 2.15 2.05 3.90 1.15 1.23 1.84 3.20 1.72 2.85 1.67 1.81
125 sábado 12 octubre 09:00 Inglaterra 4 3 Morecambe 1-2 Bradford 3.55 3.35 1.60 3.40 2.05 2.40 1.62 1.25 1.23 3.30 1.72 2.75 1.59 1.91
126 sábado 12 octubre 09:00 Inglaterra 4 3 Salford City 1-0 Cambridge United 1.90 2.90 3.00 2.45 2.00 3.30 1.24 1.26 1.59 3.00 1.71 2.95 1.65 1.84
130 sábado 12 octubre 09:00 Inglaterra 4 3 Scunthorpe 3-0 Northampton 2.15 2.90 2.50 2.65 2.05 2.95 1.35 1.25 1.45 3.30 1.72 2.75 1.57 1.94
131 sábado 12 octubre 09:00 Inglaterra 4 3 Stevenage 2-1 Grimsby 2.25 2.80 2.45 2.85 1.90 3.00 1.35 1.27 1.42 2.65 1.70 3.50 1.76 1.72
132 sábado 12 octubre 09:00 Inglaterra 4 3 Swindon Town 1-1 Plymouth 1.78 3.20 3.00 2.25 2.15 3.40 1.24 1.21 1.69 3.80 1.76 2.40 1.50 2.05
133 sábado 12 octubre 09:00 España 2 3 Almeria 0-0 Lugo 1.33 3.35 6.35 2.00 1.90 5.70       2.40 1.71 4.10 2.20 1.44
134 sábado 12 octubre 09:00 España 2 3 Sporting Gijon 1-3 Alcorcon 1.55 3.00 4.45 2.45 1.80 4.20 1.16 1.30 1.69 2.15 1.74 4.80 2.10 1.48
135 sábado 12 octubre 11:00 Eurocopa 1 Bosnia & Herzegovina 4-1 Finlandia 1.85 2.75 3.30 2.45 1.95 3.60 1.19 1.29 1.62 2.65 1.70 3.50 1.79 1.69
136 sábado 12 octubre 11:00 Eurocopa 1 Dinamarca 1-0 Suiza 2.00 2.85 2.80 2.70 1.90 3.30 1.27 1.27 1.52 2.55 1.70 3.70 1.81 1.67
140 sábado 12 octubre 11:00 Eurocopa 3 Islas Feroe 0-3 Rumania 12.25 5.00 1.08 11.00 2.40 1.45       3.30 1.72 2.75 2.60 1.30
141 sábado 12 octubre 11:00 España 2 3 Extremadura 1-1 Ponferradina 1.90 2.70 3.20 2.75 1.85 3.50 1.24 1.31 1.52 2.30 1.72 4.30 1.94 1.57
142 sábado 12 octubre 11:00 España 2 3 Malaga 1-2 Cadiz 3.90 2.80 1.70 4.65 1.70 2.50 1.75 1.27 1.14 2.25 1.65 5.00 2.15 1.45
143 sábado 12 octubre 11:00 Amistoso 3 Chile 0-0 Colombia 2.55 2.80 2.20                      
144 sábado 12 octubre 11:30 Holanda 2 3 Oss 2-2 Telstar 2.15 3.20 2.35 2.55 2.15 2.95 1.39 1.21 1.46 3.80 1.76 2.40 1.48 2.10
145 sábado 12 octubre 13:15 Copa 1 Everton de Vina 1-2 Colo Colo 2.50 2.90 2.15                      
146 sábado 12 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 3 Italia 2-0 Grecia 1.10 5.00 12.00 1.39 2.50 13.00       3.40 1.73 2.65 2.85 1.25
150 sábado 12 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 3 Liechtenstein 1-1 Armenia 11.00 5.50 1.08 9.50 2.65 1.39       4.60 1.85 2.05 2.05 1.51
151 sábado 12 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 3 Noruega 1-1 España 5.75 3.60 1.33 5.60 2.15 1.80       3.20 1.72 2.85 1.88 1.62
152 sábado 12 octubre 13:45 Holanda 2 3 Roda 4-0 Helmond Sport 1.47 3.60 4.00 1.90 2.30 4.10 1.13 1.17 2.06 4.40 1.83 2.10 1.48 2.10
153 sábado 12 octubre 14:30 Brasil 2 3 Bragantino 2-0 Parana 1.40 3.15 5.70                      
154 sábado 12 octubre 14:30 Brasil 2 3 Coritiba 1-0 Criciuma 1.40 3.15 5.70                      
155 sábado 12 octubre 14:30 Brasil 2 3 Londrina 1-2 Operario-PR 2.00 2.70 3.00                      
156 sábado 12 octubre 15:00 Brasil 3 Goias 1-0 CSA 1.47 3.30 4.50 2.15 2.05 4.00 1.11 1.20 1.75 3.00 1.70 2.95 1.70 1.75
160 sábado 12 octubre 15:00 Colombia 1 Deportivo Pasto 2-1 Junior 1.97 2.75 3.00       1.23 1.30 1.55 2.20 1.70 4.70 1.95 1.55
161 sábado 12 octubre 15:45 Copa 3 Union Espanola 2-1 Audax Italiano 2.15 3.00 2.45                      
162 sábado 12 octubre 21:00 LMP 3 Venados de Mazatlan 1-3 Tomateros de Culiacan 1.50 0.00 2.10                      
163 sábado 12 octubre 15:00 MLB 1 St. Louis Cardinals 1-3 Washington Nationals 2.05 0.00 1.52 2.50 4.00 1.80                
164 sábado 12 octubre 17:00 Brasil 1 Fluminense 2-0 Bahia 2.05 2.80 2.80 2.65 2.00 3.10 1.24 1.24 1.46 2.95 1.70 3.10 1.65 1.80
165 sábado 12 octubre 17:00 Brasil 2 1 Figueirense 2-1 America Mineiro 3.00 2.70 2.00                      
166 sábado 12 octubre 17:00 Liga de Naciones 3 Rep. Dominicana 3-0 Santa Lucia 1.13 5.20 8.00                      
200 sábado 12 octubre 17:00 Liga de Naciones 3 Jamaica 2-0 Aruba 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
201 sábado 12 octubre 21:00 LMP 3 Cañeros de los Mochis 5-0 Algodoneros de Guasave 1.45 0.00 2.20                      
202 sábado 12 octubre 17:00 Colombia 3 Deportivo Cali 0-0 Santa Fe 1.70 3.00 3.60       1.17 1.26 1.70 2.30 1.70 4.40 1.87 1.60
203 sábado 12 octubre 17:20 Colombia 3 Alianza Petrolera 0-1 Deportes Tolima 2.00 2.80 2.90             2.30 1.70 4.40 1.87 1.60
204 sábado 12 octubre 21:00 LMP 3 Naranjeros de Hermosillo 13-10 Mayos de Navojoa 1.40 0.00 2.30                      
205 sábado 12 octubre 18:15 Copa 3 Universidad Catolica 2-0 U la Calera 1.30 3.70 5.90                      
206 sábado 12 octubre 19:00 Basquet Mexico 1 San Luis Santos 102-76 Torreon Laguneros 1.75 0.00 1.75 1.30 15.00 2.70                
210 sábado 12 octubre 19:00 Basquet Mexico 3 Michoacan Aguacateros 88-93 Capitanes CDMX 1.75 0.00 1.75 1.75 15.00 1.75                
211 sábado 12 octubre 19:00 Basquet Mexico 3 Puebla Angeles 86-106 Aguascalientes Panteras 4.10 0.00 1.11 2.90 16.00 1.25                
212 sábado 12 octubre 19:00 Brasil 3 Palmeiras 1-0 Botafogo 1.14 5.00 8.00 1.50 2.20 7.70       3.20 1.70 2.85 2.25 1.40
213 sábado 12 octubre 20:30 LMP 3 Charros de Jalisco 8-13 Yaquis de Cd Obregon 1.45 0.00 2.20                      
214 sábado 12 octubre 19:00 MLB 1 Houston Astros 0-7 New York Yankees 1.40 0.00 2.30 1.70 4.60 2.50                
215 sábado 12 octubre 19:45 Colombia 1 Millonarios 1-2 America De Cali 1.58 3.00 4.20       1.11 1.24 1.88 2.50 1.70 3.70 1.87 1.60
216 sábado 12 octubre 20:00 Basquet Mexico 3 Chihuahua Dorados 73-65 UAT Correcaminos 1.08 0.00 4.50 1.15 16.50 3.70                
220 sábado 12 octubre 20:15 Basquet Mexico 3 Tampico Huracanes 91-87 Durango Leñadores 2.30 0.00 1.40 2.05 15.00 1.53                
221 sábado 12 octubre 20:15 Basquet Mexico 3 Mexicali Soles 94-81 Leon Abejas 1.08 0.00 4.50 1.08 17.00 4.60                
222 sábado 12 octubre 20:30 Basquet Mexico 3 Zacatecas Fresnillo 80-77 Mineros De Zacatecas Basket 2.80 0.00 1.27 2.40 15.00 1.38                
223 sábado 12 octubre 21:00 Copa MX 1 Veracruz 0-1 Toluca 3.35 3.30 1.80 3.70 1.95 2.35 1.67 1.22 1.22 3.30 1.70 2.80 1.57 1.95
224 domingo 13 octubre 05:00 España 2 3 Mirandes 2-1 Fuenlabrada 2.30 2.65 2.55 2.80 1.85 3.30 1.28 1.30 1.46 2.40 1.71 4.10 1.89 1.61
225 domingo 13 octubre 05:15 Holanda 2 3 Volendam 1-1 Den Bosch 1.65 3.40 3.30 2.10 2.30 3.40 1.20 1.19 1.79 4.90 1.88 1.96 1.38 2.35
226 domingo 13 octubre 07:00 Amistoso 3 Brasil 1-1 Nigeria 1.20 4.10 7.60                      
230 domingo 13 octubre 07:30 Holanda 2 3 Almere City FC 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles 2.00 3.10 2.60 2.40 2.30 2.85 1.33 1.22 1.52 4.90 1.88 1.96 1.35 2.45
231 domingo 13 octubre 07:30 Holanda 2 3 Excelsior 3-2 Dordrecht 1.25 4.40 5.75 1.65 2.55 4.90       6.00 2.00 1.73 1.43 2.20
232 domingo 13 octubre 08:00 Eurocopa 3 Kazajistan 0-2 Belgica 9.50 5.60 1.08 8.70 2.85 1.35       6.30 1.95 1.70 1.82 1.65
233 domingo 13 octubre 08:30 NFL 3 Bucaneros Tampa Bay 26-37 Pantera Carolina 1.90 0.00 1.63 2.00 8.50 1.70                
234 domingo 13 octubre 09:00 Copa 3 SC Braga 2-1 Maritimo 1.20 4.30 7.40                      
235 domingo 13 octubre 09:00 España 3 Numancia 0-1 Zaragoza 2.70 2.90 2.05 3.45 1.80 2.80 1.52 1.25 1.29 2.65 1.70 3.50 1.70 1.75
236 domingo 13 octubre 09:00 Amistoso 3 Argentina 6-1 Ecuador 1.55 3.25 4.00                      
240 domingo 13 octubre 10:00 Copa 3 Penafiel 1-2 Pacos Ferreira 3.20 3.00 1.80                      
241 domingo 13 octubre 10:30 Chile 3 O Higgins 1-2 Universidad de Concepcion 1.90 3.10 2.80                      
242 domingo 13 octubre 11:00 Eurocopa 3 Bielorrusia 1-2 Holanda 9.50 5.60 1.08 10.20 265.00 1.37       4.45 1.70 2.25 2.30 1.38
243 domingo 13 octubre 11:00 Eurocopa 3 Chipre 0-5 Rusia 5.50 3.50 1.35 5.70 2.05 1.85       3.20 1.60 3.20 1.90 1.60
244 domingo 13 octubre 11:00 Eurocopa 3 Hungria 1-0 Azerbaiyan 1.12 5.00 9.00 1.60 2.30 6.90       4.30 1.70 2.30 1.82 1.65
245 domingo 13 octubre 11:00 España 2 1 Albacete 1-2 Oviedo 2.00 2.80 2.85 2.35 1.85 4.20 1.16 1.28 1.72 2.40 1.71 4.10 1.97 1.56
246 domingo 13 octubre 11:00 España 2 3 Huesca 1-1 Racing Santander 1.35 3.35 5.90 2.20 1.90 4.50 1.11 1.25 1.88 2.50 1.70 3.80 1.95 1.57
250 domingo 13 octubre 12:00 NFL 3 Cuervos Baltimore 23-17 Bengalies Cincinnati 1.10 0.00 4.20 1.20 10.00 3.65                
251 domingo 13 octubre 12:00 NFL 1 Cafes Cleveland 28-32 Halcones Marinos Seattle 1.85 0.00 1.65 1.87 8.50 1.82                
252 domingo 13 octubre 12:00 NFL 1 Jaguares Jacksonville 6-13 Santos New Orleans 1.72 0.00 1.78                      
253 domingo 13 octubre 12:00 NFL 3 Jefes Kansas City 24-31 Texanos Houston 1.28 0.00 2.75 1.45 9.00 2.45                
254 domingo 13 octubre 12:00 NFL 1 Delfines Miami 16-17 Pieles Rojas Washington 2.45 0.00 1.35 2.40 7.50 1.52                
255 domingo 13 octubre 12:00 NFL 1 Vikingos Minnesota 38-20 Aguilas Philadelphia 1.50 0.00 2.10 1.62 7.50 2.21                
256 domingo 13 octubre 12:00 Copa MX 1 Potros UAEM 0-0 Pumas UNAM 3.60 3.15 1.75 4.00 1.95 2.25 1.77 1.22 1.17 3.40 1.65 2.80 1.55 1.95
260 domingo 13 octubre 13:45 Amistoso 3 Eslovaquia 1-1 Paraguay 2.05 2.85 2.75                      
261 domingo 13 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 3 Polonia 2-0 Macedonia 1.18 4.50 7.50 1.60 2.25 7.15       3.60 1.63 2.75 2.00 1.53
262 domingo 13 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 1 Eslovenia 0-1 Austria 2.65 2.90 2.10 3.40 1.80 2.85 1.48 1.28 1.30 2.85 1.60 3.60 1.65 1.82
263 domingo 13 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 1 Gales 1-1 Croacia 2.70 2.80 2.10 3.40 1.80 2.85 1.48 1.28 1.30 2.85 1.60 3.60 1.65 1.82
264 domingo 13 octubre 14:00 Brasil 1 Atletico Paranaense 0-2 Flamengo 2.40 2.90 2.25 2.65 2.00 3.10 1.24 1.24 1.46 3.10 1.70 2.90 1.60 1.90
265 domingo 13 octubre 14:00 Brasil 3 Ceara 1-0 Avai 1.50 3.00 4.80 2.30 2.05 3.60 1.12 1.23 1.90 2.30 1.70 4.30 1.95 1.55
266 domingo 13 octubre 14:00 Brasil 1 Internacional 0-0 Santos 1.95 2.90 2.90 2.35 1.80 3.65 1.25 1.27 1.55 2.45 1.67 4.00 1.75 1.70
300 domingo 13 octubre 14:00 Brasil 3 Vasco da Gama 1-0 Fortaleza 1.60 2.90 4.20 2.10 2.10 4.00 1.08 1.22 1.80 3.30 1.70 2.75 1.65 1.85
301 domingo 13 octubre 14:00 España 2 3 Las Palmas 3-0 Deportivo La Coruna 2.05 2.70 2.90 2.60 1.85 3.60 1.21 1.29 1.59 2.40 1.71 4.10 1.91 1.59
302 domingo 13 octubre 14:00 Colombia 3 La Equidad 1-1 Once Caldas 2.15 2.80 2.60                      
303 domingo 13 octubre 15:00 Basquet Mexico 3 Jalisco Astros 77-74 Queretaro Libertadores 1.28 0.00 2.75 1.40 15.00 2.35                
304 domingo 13 octubre 15:05 NFL 1 Cardenales Arizona 34-33 Halcones Atlanta 2.00 0.00 1.55 2.03 9.50 1.65                
305 domingo 13 octubre 15:05 NFL 3 Carneros Los Angeles 7-20 49'S San Francisco 1.47 0.00 2.15 1.60 9.00 2.15                
306 domingo 13 octubre 15:25 NFL 1 Broncos Denver 16-0 Titanes Tennessee 1.70 0.00 1.80 1.75 7.00 2.05                
310 domingo 13 octubre 15:25 NFL 3 Jets New York 24-22 Vaqueros Dallas 3.60 0.00 1.15 2.75 8.30 1.38                
311 domingo 13 octubre 16:00 Colombia 3 Union Magdalena 1-0 Envigado 1.95 2.80 3.00       1.24 1.27 1.55 2.30 1.70 4.40 1.90 1.60
312 domingo 13 octubre 16:00 Brasil 1 Sao Paulo 1-0 Corinthians 2.10 2.65 2.85 2.65 2.00 3.10 1.23 1.27 1.44 2.95 1.70 3.10 1.65 1.80
313 viernes 11 octubre 21:00 LMP 3 Algodoneros de Guasave 1-8 Cañeros de los Mochis 1.60 0.00 1.92                      
314 domingo 13 octubre 17:00 Colombia 3 Atletico Nacional 1-0 Rionegro Fc 1.40 3.50 5.00       1.08 1.15 2.30 2.70 1.70 3.40 2.05 1.50
315 domingo 13 octubre 17:00 Brasil 1 Atletico Mineiro 1-4 Gremio 2.10 3.00 2.50 2.40 2.05 3.40 1.35 1.25 1.45 3.10 1.70 2.90 1.65 1.85
316 domingo 13 octubre 17:00 Brasil 3 Chapecoense-Sc 1-1 Cruzeiro 2.90 2.80 2.00 3.80 1.70 2.90 1.50 1.30 1.26 2.20 1.70 4.70 1.95 1.55
320 domingo 13 octubre 17:00 LMP 3 Sultanes de Monterrey 3-4 Aguilas de Mexicali 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
321 domingo 13 octubre 18:00 Colombia 3 Jaguares 0-1 Independiente Medellin 2.75 2.90 2.00       1.50 1.27 1.28 2.30 1.75 4.00 1.82 1.65
322 domingo 13 octubre 18:00 Cancelado 3 Mayos de Navojoa 0-0 Naranjeros de Hermosillo 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
323 domingo 13 octubre 19:00 Liga de Naciones 3 Costa Rica 0-0 Curazao 1.22 4.30 6.40                      
324 domingo 13 octubre 21:10 LMP 3 Yaquis de Cd Obregon 11-3 Charros de Jalisco 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
325 domingo 13 octubre 19:00 MLB 3 Houston Astros 3-2 New York Yankees 1.50 0.00 2.10 1.80 4.00 2.50                
326 domingo 13 octubre 19:20 NFL 1 Cargadores Los Angeles 17-24 Acereros Pittsburgh 1.27 0.00 2.80 1.40 8.00 2.70                
330 domingo 13 octubre 20:00 Colombia 3 Cucuta 1-0 Patriotas 1.60 2.85 4.40       1.12 1.24 1.85 2.30 1.75 4.10 2.00 1.52
331 lunes 14 octubre 12:00 Amistoso 3 Republica Checa 3-3 Irlanda Del Norte 1.60 2.90 4.20                      
332 lunes 14 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 3 Bulgaria 0-6 Inglaterra 10.00 5.00 1.10 10.20 2.40 1.45       4.20 1.68 2.35 2.25 1.40
333 lunes 14 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 3 Francia 1-1 Turquia 1.15 4.50 9.00 1.58 2.30 7.35       4.20 1.68 2.35 1.90 1.60
334 lunes 14 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 3 Kosovo 2-0 Montenegro 1.45 3.40 4.50 2.10 1.85 5.25 1.08 1.20 2.10 2.50 1.60 4.30 2.15 1.45
335 lunes 14 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 1 Moldavia 0-4 Albania 4.20 3.00 1.60 5.10 1.75 2.30 1.90 1.25 1.10 2.30 1.57 3.80 2.15 1.45
336 lunes 14 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 1 Ucrania 2-1 Portugal 3.20 3.00 1.80 4.10 1.85 2.40 1.70 1.25 1.20 2.80 1.57 3.80 1.75 1.70
340 lunes 14 octubre 18:00 Brasil 2 3 Atletico Goianiense 0-0 Ponte Preta 1.80 2.85 3.40                      
341 lunes 14 octubre 18:00 Brasil 2 3 Guarani Campinas 0-2 Botafogo SP 2.05 2.65 3.05                      
342 lunes 14 octubre 18:00 Brasil 2 3 Sport Recife 2-0 Cuiaba 1.45 3.15 5.00                      
343 lunes 14 octubre 19:00 Liga de Naciones 3 Guyana 5-1 Antigua y Barbuda 1.48 3.45 4.20                      
344 lunes 14 octubre 19:00 Colombia 1 Huila 1-2 Bucaramanga 1.85 2.85 3.30       1.30 1.30 1.43 2.00 1.75 5.60 2.05 1.50
345 lunes 14 octubre 19:00 Basquet Mexico 3 Michoacan Aguacateros 89-72 Torreon Laguneros 1.08 0.00 4.70 1.15 11.00 4.20                
346 lunes 14 octubre 19:00 MLB 3 Washington Nationals 8-1 St. Louis Cardinals 1.62 0.00 1.90 2.00 4.00 2.20                
350 lunes 14 octubre 19:15 NFL 1 Empacadores Green Bay 23-22 Leones Detroit 1.35 0.00 2.45 1.50 9.00 2.35                
351 martes 15 octubre 11:00 Eurocopa 3 Finlandia 3-0 Armenia 1.50 3.20 4.40                      
352 martes 15 octubre 13:30 Chile 3 Cobresal 3-2 Palestino 2.10 2.75 2.75 2.65 2.05 3.00 1.25 1.25 1.44 3.20 1.70 2.85 1.60 1.90
353 martes 15 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 3 Islas Feroe 1-0 Malta 1.55 3.20 4.00                      
354 martes 15 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 1 Grecia 2-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina 2.10 2.80 2.70                      
355 martes 15 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 1 Rumania 1-1 Noruega 2.10 2.80 2.70                      
356 martes 15 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 3 Suecia 1-1 España 4.50 3.30 1.50                      
360 martes 15 octubre 13:45 Eurocopa 3 Suiza 2-0 Republica De Irlanda 1.45 3.20 5.00                      
361 martes 15 octubre 14:00 Amistoso 3 Argelia 3-0 Colombia 2.80 2.80 2.05                      
362 martes 15 octubre 19:30 LMP 3 Sultanes de Monterrey 4-3 Aguilas de Mexicali 1.50 0.00 2.10                      
363 martes 15 octubre 16:00 Chile 3 Union Espanola 3-1 Coquimbo Unido 2.30 2.85 2.40 3.00 1.80 3.15 1.36 1.27 1.40 2.60 1.65 3.70 1.70 1.80
364 martes 15 octubre 16:00 Liga de Naciones 3 Santa Lucia 0-2 El Salvador 10.00 6.35 1.08                      
365 martes 15 octubre 15:00 MLB 1 New York Yankees 1-4 Houston Astros 2.00 0.00 1.55 2.50 4.00 1.80                
366 martes 15 octubre 21:30 LMP 3 Mayos de Navojoa 3-0 Venados de Mazatlan 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
400 martes 15 octubre 17:15 Brasil 2 1 Criciuma 1-1 Vitoria 2.05 2.75 2.80                      
401 martes 15 octubre 17:15 Brasil 2 3 Londrina 0-0 Figueirense 2.00 2.65 3.10                      
402 martes 15 octubre 17:15 Brasil 2 3 Parana 1-0 Brasil De Pelotas 2.05 2.65 3.00                      
403 martes 15 octubre 19:15 LMP 3 Charros de Jalisco 9-8 Algodoneros de Guasave 1.40 0.00 2.30                      
404 martes 15 octubre 18:00 Liga de Naciones 3 Aruba 0-6 Jamaica 10.00 5.50 1.08                      
405 martes 15 octubre 18:15 Liga de Naciones 3 Rep. Dominicana 0-0 Montserrat 1.17 4.80 7.00                      
406 martes 15 octubre 18:30 Brasil 2 3 America Mineiro 2-0 Vila Nova 1.58 2.90 4.40                      
410 martes 15 octubre 18:30 Chile 1 Antofagasta 1-0 Audax Italiano 1.75 3.15 3.20 2.30 2.00 3.65 1.22 1.20 1.73 3.70 1.70 2.60 1.50 2.05
411 martes 15 octubre 18:30 Liga de Naciones 3 Canada 2-0 Estados Unidos 3.85 3.10 1.60 4.30 1.95 2.20       3.35 1.65 2.90 1.65 1.82
412 martes 15 octubre 20:30 LMP 3 Cañeros de los Mochis 1-6 Naranjeros de Hermosillo 1.40 0.00 2.30                      
413 martes 15 octubre 19:00 MLB 1 Washington Nationals 7-4 St. Louis Cardinals 1.50 0.00 2.10 1.73 4.30 2.55                
414 martes 15 octubre 19:30 Brasil 2 3 Bragantino 2-2 Oeste 1.25 3.90 6.50                      
415 martes 15 octubre 18:30 Brasil 2 1 CRB 0-0 Operario-PR 1.85 2.80 3.25                      
416 martes 15 octubre 19:30 Brasil 2 3 Sao Bento 1-2 Coritiba 2.85 2.80 2.00                      
420 martes 15 octubre 21:10 LMP 3 Yaquis de Cd Obregon 3-9 Tomateros de Culiacan 1.40 0.00 2.30                      
421 martes 15 octubre 20:30 Liga de Naciones 1 Mexico 3-1 Panama 1.08 5.40 11.00 1.40 2.50 10.35       3.75 1.70 2.50 2.40 1.35
422 martes 15 octubre 20:30 Amistoso 3 Peru 1-1 Uruguay 2.50 2.70 2.30                      
423 miércoles 16 octubre 14:00 España 2 1 Fuenlabrada 2-1 Zaragoza 2.60 2.65 2.30                      
424 miércoles 16 octubre 19:30 LMP 3 Sultanes de Monterrey 2-0 Aguilas de Mexicali 1.45 0.00 2.20                      
425 miércoles 16 octubre 16:00 Cancelado 3 Por Confirmar 0-0 Por Confirmar 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
426 miércoles 16 octubre 16:30 Chile 1 U la Calera 1-0 Universidad Catolica 3.30 2.90 1.80 3.50 2.05 2.35 1.62 1.22 1.16 3.20 1.70 2.85 1.65 1.85
430 miércoles 16 octubre 21:30 LMP 3 Mayos de Navojoa 3-4 Venados de Mazatlan 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
431 miércoles 16 octubre 18:30 Copa 3 Deportes Tolima 1-1 Deportivo Cali 1.80 2.90 3.30                      
432 miércoles 16 octubre 17:15 Brasil 3 CSA 2-2 Atletico Mineiro 2.80 2.95 1.95 3.80 1.75 2.70 1.58 1.24 1.25 2.70 1.55 4.30 1.78 1.70
433 miércoles 16 octubre 17:15 Brasil 1 Gremio