mar - 07 mayo |
1:00 pm |
Paris Saint Germain |
VS |
Borussia Dortmund |
mar - 07 mayo |
4:00 pm |
Rosario Central |
VS |
Atletico Mineiro |
mié - 08 mayo |
1:00 pm |
Real Madrid |
VS |
Bayern Munich |
mié - 08 mayo |
11:59 pm |
Por Confirmar |
VS |
Por Confirmar |
mié - 08 mayo |
11:59 pm |
Por Confirmar |
VS |
Por Confirmar |
jue - 09 mayo |
1:00 pm |
Atalanta |
VS |
Marseille |
jue - 09 mayo |
7:00 pm |
Colo Colo |
VS |
Fluminense |
jue - 09 mayo |
11:59 pm |
Por Confirmar |
VS |
Por Confirmar |
jue - 09 mayo |
11:59 pm |
Por Confirmar |
VS |
Por Confirmar |
1 |
vie - 26 abril |
Queretaro |
1-1 |
Pumas UNAM |
Final |
2 |
sáb - 27 abril |
FC Juarez |
1-1 |
Leon |
Final |
3 |
sáb - 27 abril |
Toluca |
0-1 |
Cruz Azul |
Final |
4 |
sáb - 27 abril |
Atlas |
0-1 |
Chivas Guadalajara |
Final |
5 |
dom - 28 abril |
Necaxa |
2-5 |
Monterrey |
Final |
6 |
dom - 28 abril |
Bournemouth |
3-0 |
Brighton |
Final |
7 |
sáb - 27 abril |
Leipzig |
4-1 |
Borussia Dortmund |
Final |
8 |
dom - 28 abril |
Lorient |
1-2 |
Toulouse |
Final |
9 |
dom - 28 abril |
Lyon |
3-2 |
Monaco |
Final |
10 |
dom - 28 abril |
Pec Zwolle |
3-1 |
Heracles |
Final |
11 |
dom - 28 abril |
Estoril |
1-0 |
Famalicao |
Final |
12 |
sáb - 27 abril |
Bahia |
1-0 |
Gremio |
Final |
13 |
dom - 28 abril |
Spartak Moscow |
3-2 |
Lokomotiv Moscow |
Final |
14 |
dom - 28 abril |
Paok |
3-2 |
Aek Athens |
Final |
1 |
dom - 28 abril |
Santos Laguna |
0-3 |
Atletico San Luis |
Final |
2 |
dom - 28 abril |
Mazatlan Femenil |
2-7 |
Pumas UNAM Femenil |
Final |
3 |
sáb - 27 abril |
Atl Madrid |
3-1 |
Athletic Bilbao |
Final |
4 |
dom - 28 abril |
Betis |
1-1 |
Sevilla |
Final |
5 |
dom - 28 abril |
Tottenham |
2-3 |
Arsenal |
Final |
6 |
dom - 28 abril |
Porto |
2-2 |
Sporting Cp |
Final |
7 |
dom - 28 abril |
Paris SG Femenino |
1-2 |
Lyon Femenino |
Final |
Proximos partidos :
1 |
sáb - 04 mayo |
Pachuca Femenil |
1-1 |
Tigres UANL Femenil |
5:00 PM |
2 |
sáb - 04 mayo |
Girona |
4-2 |
Barcelona |
10:30 AM |
3 |
dom - 05 mayo |
Osasuna |
0-2 |
Betis |
6:00 AM |
4 |
dom - 05 mayo |
Celta Vigo |
3-2 |
Villarreal |
8:15 AM |
5 |
dom - 05 mayo |
Brighton |
1-0 |
Aston Villa |
7:00 AM |
6 |
sáb - 04 mayo |
Stuttgart |
3-1 |
Bayern Munich |
7:30 AM |
7 |
dom - 05 mayo |
Roma |
1-1 |
Juventus |
12:45 PM |
8 |
sáb - 04 mayo |
Le Havre |
3-1 |
Estrasburgo |
7:00 AM |
9 |
sáb - 04 mayo |
Dc United |
2-2 |
Philadelphia Union |
5:30 PM |
10 |
sáb - 04 mayo |
Red Bull Bragantino |
1-1 |
Flamengo |
3:30 PM |
11 |
sáb - 04 mayo |
Cruzeiro |
0-1 |
Internacional |
8:00 AM |
12 |
sáb - 04 mayo |
Orenburg |
2-1 |
Krylya Sovetov |
8:00 AM |
13 |
dom - 05 mayo |
U la Calera |
2-1 |
Nublense |
10:30 AM |
14 |
dom - 05 mayo |
Cobreloa |
1-2 |
Everton de Vina |
3:30 PM |
1 |
sáb - 04 mayo |
Pumas UNAM Femenil |
4-1 |
Queretaro Femenino |
12:00 PM |
2 |
sáb - 04 mayo |
Juarez Femenino |
1-1 |
America Femenil |
9:10 PM |
3 |
dom - 05 mayo |
Chelsea |
5-0 |
West Ham |
7:00 AM |
4 |
dom - 05 mayo |
Liverpool |
4-2 |
Tottenham |
9:30 AM |
5 |
lun - 06 mayo |
Crystal Palace |
VS |
Manchester United |
1:00 PM |
6 |
dom - 05 mayo |
E Frankfurt |
1-5 |
Leverkusen |
9:30 AM |
7 |
dom - 05 mayo |
Az Alkmaar |
2-1 |
Twente |
8:45 AM |