mar - 30 abril |
1:00 pm |
Bayern Munich |
VS |
Real Madrid |
mar - 30 abril |
7:15 pm |
Pachuca |
VS |
America |
mié - 01 mayo |
1:00 pm |
Borussia Dortmund |
VS |
Paris Saint Germain |
mié - 01 mayo |
8:15 pm |
Monterrey |
VS |
Columbus Crew |
mié - 01 mayo |
11:59 pm |
Por Confirmar |
VS |
Por Confirmar |
jue - 02 mayo |
12:30 pm |
Chelsea |
VS |
Tottenham |
jue - 02 mayo |
1:00 pm |
Marseille |
VS |
Atalanta |
jue - 02 mayo |
1:00 pm |
Roma |
VS |
Leverkusen |
jue - 02 mayo |
11:59 pm |
Por Confirmar |
VS |
Por Confirmar |
1 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Leon |
2-0 |
Monterrey |
Final |
2 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Pumas UNAM |
2-1 |
America |
Final |
3 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Santos Laguna |
0-2 |
Pachuca |
Final |
4 |
dom - 21 abril |
Pachuca Femenil |
3-0 |
Chivas Femenil |
Final |
5 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Luton |
1-5 |
Brentford |
Final |
6 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Sheffield UTD |
1-4 |
Burnley |
Final |
7 |
dom - 21 abril |
Borussia Dortmund |
1-1 |
Leverkusen |
Final |
8 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Verona |
1-0 |
Udinese |
Final |
9 |
dom - 21 abril |
Stade Brestois 29 |
0-2 |
Monaco |
Final |
10 |
dom - 21 abril |
Rostov |
1-5 |
Spartak Moscow |
Final |
11 |
dom - 21 abril |
Charlotte |
0-3 |
Minnesota United Fc |
Final |
12 |
dom - 21 abril |
Vitoria |
2-2 |
Bahia |
Final |
13 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Universidad Catolica |
0-1 |
Colo Colo |
Final |
14 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Alajuelense |
2-2 |
Saprissa |
Final |
1 |
vie - 19 abril |
Tijuana |
3-1 |
Puebla |
Final |
2 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Tigres UANL |
5-2 |
Necaxa |
Final |
3 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Valencia |
1-2 |
Betis |
Final |
4 |
dom - 21 abril |
Real Madrid |
3-2 |
Barcelona |
Final |
5 |
lun - 22 abril |
Roma |
1-3 |
Bologna |
Final |
6 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Red Bull Bragantino |
1-0 |
Corinthians |
Final |
7 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Lyon Femenino |
3-2 |
Paris SG Femenino |
Final |
Proximos partidos :
1 |
vie - 26 abril |
Queretaro |
1-1 |
Pumas UNAM |
9:00 PM |
2 |
sáb - 27 abril |
FC Juarez |
1-1 |
Leon |
5:06 PM |
3 |
sáb - 27 abril |
Toluca |
0-1 |
Cruz Azul |
7:00 PM |
4 |
sáb - 27 abril |
Atlas |
0-1 |
Chivas Guadalajara |
9:10 PM |
5 |
dom - 28 abril |
Necaxa |
VS |
Monterrey |
6:00 PM |
6 |
dom - 28 abril |
Bournemouth |
0-0 |
Brighton |
7:00 AM |
7 |
sáb - 27 abril |
Leipzig |
4-1 |
Borussia Dortmund |
7:30 AM |
8 |
dom - 28 abril |
Lorient |
0-0 |
Toulouse |
7:00 AM |
9 |
dom - 28 abril |
Lyon |
VS |
Monaco |
11:00 AM |
10 |
dom - 28 abril |
Pec Zwolle |
0-0 |
Heracles |
4:15 AM |
11 |
dom - 28 abril |
Estoril |
VS |
Famalicao |
11:00 AM |
12 |
sáb - 27 abril |
Bahia |
1-0 |
Gremio |
6:00 PM |
13 |
dom - 28 abril |
Spartak Moscow |
0-0 |
Lokomotiv Moscow |
7:15 AM |
14 |
dom - 28 abril |
Paok |
VS |
Aek Athens |
10:30 AM |
1 |
dom - 28 abril |
Santos Laguna |
VS |
Atletico San Luis |
6:00 PM |
2 |
dom - 28 abril |
Mazatlan Femenil |
VS |
Pumas UNAM Femenil |
7:06 PM |
3 |
sáb - 27 abril |
Atl Madrid |
3-1 |
Athletic Bilbao |
1:00 PM |
4 |
dom - 28 abril |
Betis |
VS |
Sevilla |
1:00 PM |
5 |
dom - 28 abril |
Tottenham |
0-0 |
Arsenal |
7:00 AM |
6 |
dom - 28 abril |
Porto |
VS |
Sporting Cp |
1:30 PM |
7 |
dom - 28 abril |
Paris SG Femenino |
VS |
Lyon Femenino |
8:00 AM |