Resultados-ya.com
Resultados-ya.com / Media Semana
Fecha Hora Inicio Local VS Visitante
mar - 15 octubre 1:45 pm Grecia 2-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina
mar - 15 octubre 1:45 pm Rumania 1-1 Noruega
mar - 15 octubre 1:45 pm Suiza 2-0 Republica De Irlanda
mar - 15 octubre 6:30 pm Canada 2-0 Estados Unidos
mar - 15 octubre 8:30 pm Mexico 3-1 Panama
Fecha Hora Inicio Local VS Visitante
mar - 15 octubre 8:30 pm Peru 1-1 Uruguay
mié - 16 octubre 5:15 pm Gremio 0-1 Bahia
mié - 16 octubre 7:30 pm Vasco da Gama 2-1 Botafogo
jue - 17 octubre 9:00 pm Dorados 0-0 Atlante
Partidos Recientes :
Fecha Local VS Visitante
1 sáb - 12 octubre Dinamarca 1-0 Suiza Final
2 dom - 13 octubre Gales 1-1 Croacia Final
3 lun - 14 octubre Ucrania 2-1 Portugal Final
4 sáb - 12 octubre Chile 0-0 Colombia Final
5 dom - 13 octubre Tigres UANL 1-0 Santos Laguna Sorteo
6 sáb - 12 octubre Chivas Guadalajara 1-0 Leon Final
7 sáb - 12 octubre Sporting Gijon 1-3 Alcorcon Final
8 dom - 13 octubre Numancia 0-1 Zaragoza Final
9 dom - 13 octubre Puebla Femenino 1-1 Tijuana Femenino Final
10 lun - 14 octubre Finlandia S21 0-1 Dinamarca S21 Final
11 sáb - 12 octubre Herediano 4-0 Saprissa Final
12 dom - 13 octubre Sao Paulo 1-0 Corinthians Final
13 dom - 13 octubre Chapecoense-Sc 1-1 Cruzeiro Final
14 dom - 13 octubre Atletico Mineiro 1-4 Gremio Final
REVA || Resultados-ya.com
1 sáb - 12 octubre Veracruz 0-1 Toluca Final
2 dom - 13 octubre Potros UAEM 0-0 Pumas UNAM Final
3 sáb - 12 octubre Georgia 0-0 Republica De Irlanda Final
4 dom - 13 octubre Eslovenia 0-1 Austria Final
5 dom - 13 octubre Internacional 0-0 Santos Final
6 dom - 13 octubre Brasil 1-1 Nigeria Final
7 dom - 13 octubre Las Palmas 3-0 Deportivo La Coruna Final
Proximos partidos :
Fecha Local VS Visitante
1 sáb - 19 octubre Necaxa VS America 9:00 PM
2 dom - 20 octubre Pumas UNAM VS Leon 12:00 PM
3 dom - 20 octubre San Luis VS Queretaro 5:00 PM
4 dom - 20 octubre Monterrey VS Chivas Guadalajara 6:50 PM
5 sáb - 19 octubre Atlas Femenino VS Chivas Femenil 11:00 AM
6 dom - 20 octubre Alaves VS Celta Vigo 5:00 AM
7 dom - 20 octubre Espanyol VS Villarreal 9:00 AM
8 sáb - 19 octubre Lazio VS Atalanta 8:00 AM
9 dom - 20 octubre Udinese VS Torino 8:00 AM
10 sáb - 19 octubre Fortuna Dusseldorf VS Mainz 05 8:30 AM
11 sáb - 19 octubre Nimes VS Amiens 1:00 PM
12 sáb - 19 octubre Twente VS Willem II 12:45 PM
13 dom - 20 octubre Minnesota United Fc VS Los Angeles Galaxy 7:30 PM
14 sáb - 19 octubre Tambov VS Ural 6:00 AM
REVA || Resultados-ya.com
1 vie - 18 octubre Veracruz 1-3 Tigres UANL 9:00 PM
2 vie - 18 octubre Santos Laguna 4-1 Tijuana 9:00 PM
3 sáb - 19 octubre Cruz Azul VS Monarcas Morelia 5:00 PM
4 sáb - 19 octubre Pachuca VS FC Juarez 7:00 PM
5 vie - 18 octubre Venados FC 2-4 Tampico Madero 9:00 PM
6 sáb - 19 octubre Everton VS West Ham 6:30 AM
7 dom - 20 octubre Manchester United VS Liverpool 10:30 AM