mié - 20 marzo |
5:05 pm |
Tapatio |
VS |
Correcaminos UAT |
mié - 20 marzo |
7:05 pm |
Venados FC |
VS |
Cimarrones |
mié - 20 marzo |
9:05 pm |
Dorados |
VS |
Leones Negros |
jue - 21 marzo |
11:00 am |
Georgia |
VS |
Luxemburgo |
jue - 21 marzo |
1:45 pm |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
VS |
Ucrania |
jue - 21 marzo |
1:45 pm |
Israel |
VS |
Islandia |
jue - 21 marzo |
1:45 pm |
Gales |
VS |
Finlandia |
jue - 21 marzo |
6:00 pm |
Estados Unidos |
VS |
Jamaica |
jue - 21 marzo |
9:15 pm |
Panama |
VS |
Mexico |
1 |
vie - 15 marzo |
Tijuana |
2-2 |
Santos Laguna |
Final |
2 |
sáb - 16 marzo |
Chivas Guadalajara |
0-0 |
America |
Final |
3 |
vie - 15 marzo |
Monterrey Femenino |
0-0 |
Tigres UANL Femenil |
Final |
4 |
dom - 17 marzo |
Chivas Femenil |
2-1 |
America Femenil |
Final |
5 |
sáb - 16 marzo |
Getafe |
1-0 |
Girona |
Final |
6 |
dom - 17 marzo |
Villarreal |
1-0 |
Valencia |
Final |
7 |
dom - 17 marzo |
Atl Madrid |
0-3 |
Barcelona |
Final |
8 |
sáb - 16 marzo |
Luton |
1-1 |
Nottm Forest |
Final |
9 |
dom - 17 marzo |
Manchester United |
2-2 |
Liverpool |
Final |
10 |
sáb - 16 marzo |
Udinese |
0-2 |
Torino |
Final |
11 |
dom - 17 marzo |
Clermont Foot |
2-1 |
Le Havre |
Final |
12 |
dom - 17 marzo |
Rennes |
2-0 |
Marseille |
Final |
13 |
sáb - 16 marzo |
Minnesota United Fc |
2-0 |
Los Angeles FC |
Final |
14 |
dom - 17 marzo |
Banfield |
0-0 |
Talleres Cordoba |
Final |
1 |
sáb - 16 marzo |
Cruz Azul |
1-2 |
Necaxa |
Final |
2 |
dom - 17 marzo |
Toluca |
3-0 |
Pumas UNAM |
Final |
3 |
sáb - 16 marzo |
Tigres UANL |
5-1 |
Mazatlan FC |
Final |
4 |
dom - 17 marzo |
Atlas |
1-2 |
Monterrey |
Final |
5 |
dom - 17 marzo |
Atletico San Luis |
2-1 |
Pachuca |
Final |
6 |
sáb - 16 marzo |
Lens |
1-3 |
Niza |
Final |
7 |
dom - 17 marzo |
Estudiantes L.P. |
0-1 |
Boca Juniors |
Sorteo |
Proximos partidos :
1 |
dom - 24 marzo |
Por Confirmar |
VS |
Por Confirmar |
7:15 PM |
2 |
sáb - 23 marzo |
Costa Rica |
VS |
Honduras |
5:15 PM |
3 |
sáb - 23 marzo |
Inglaterra |
VS |
Brasil |
1:00 PM |
4 |
sáb - 23 marzo |
Dinamarca |
VS |
Suiza |
1:00 PM |
5 |
sáb - 23 marzo |
Francia |
VS |
Alemania |
2:00 PM |
6 |
dom - 24 marzo |
Ecuador |
VS |
Italia |
2:00 PM |
7 |
sáb - 23 marzo |
FC Juarez |
VS |
Puebla |
7:00 PM |
8 |
sáb - 23 marzo |
Tepatitlan FC |
VS |
Tapatio |
3:00 PM |
9 |
sáb - 23 marzo |
Correcaminos UAT |
VS |
Venados FC |
7:05 PM |
10 |
sáb - 23 marzo |
Tlaxcala FC |
VS |
Leones Negros |
9:05 PM |
11 |
dom - 24 marzo |
Cimarrones |
VS |
Celaya |
7:05 PM |
12 |
dom - 24 marzo |
Rionegro Fc |
VS |
Santa Fe |
7:20 PM |
13 |
sáb - 23 marzo |
New York Red Bulls |
VS |
Inter MIami |
12:00 PM |
14 |
sáb - 23 marzo |
Sporting Kansas City |
VS |
Los Angeles Galaxy |
6:30 PM |
1 |
sáb - 23 marzo |
Canada |
VS |
Trinidad Y Tobago |
2:00 PM |
2 |
sáb - 23 marzo |
Mineros De Zacatecas |
VS |
Dorados |
5:00 PM |
3 |
sáb - 23 marzo |
Toluca Femenino |
VS |
Leon Femenino |
5:00 PM |
4 |
dom - 24 marzo |
Peñarol |
VS |
Nacional de Football |
1:00 PM |
5 |
sáb - 23 marzo |
Millonarios |
VS |
Deportivo Cali |
1:00 PM |
6 |
sáb - 23 marzo |
Deportes Tolima |
VS |
Pereira |
3:10 PM |
7 |
sáb - 23 marzo |
San Jose Earthquakes |
VS |
Seattle Sounders |
8:30 PM |