mar - 21 mayo |
5:00 pm |
Velez Sarsfield |
0-0 |
Newells Old Boys |
mié - 22 mayo |
1:00 pm |
Atalanta |
VS |
Leverkusen |
mié - 22 mayo |
5:15 pm |
Bucaramanga |
VS |
Millonarios |
mié - 22 mayo |
6:00 pm |
Barcelona Sc |
VS |
Ldu Quito |
mié - 22 mayo |
6:10 pm |
Atletico Tucuman |
VS |
Gimnasia L.P. |
mié - 22 mayo |
7:30 pm |
Pereira |
VS |
Junior |
jue - 23 mayo |
5:15 pm |
Deportes Tolima |
VS |
La Equidad |
jue - 23 mayo |
7:30 pm |
Santa Fe |
VS |
Once Caldas |
jue - 23 mayo |
8:00 pm |
Cruz Azul |
VS |
America |
1 |
sáb - 18 mayo |
America |
1-0 |
Chivas Guadalajara |
Final |
2 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Cruz Azul |
1-2 |
Monterrey |
Final |
3 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Betis |
0-2 |
Real Sociedad |
Final |
4 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Cadiz |
0-0 |
Las Palmas |
Final |
5 |
sáb - 18 mayo |
Alaves |
1-0 |
Getafe |
Final |
6 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Brighton |
0-2 |
Manchester United |
Final |
7 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Crystal Palace |
5-0 |
Aston Villa |
Final |
8 |
sáb - 18 mayo |
Union Berlin |
2-1 |
Friburgo |
Final |
9 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Reims |
2-1 |
Rennes |
Final |
10 |
sáb - 18 mayo |
New York City Fc |
2-1 |
New York Red Bulls |
Final |
11 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Platense |
0-0 |
Independiente |
Final |
12 |
sáb - 18 mayo |
Instituto Cordoba |
1-1 |
Union Santa Fe |
Final |
13 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Nublense |
2-2 |
O Higgins |
Final |
14 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Anderlecht |
0-1 |
Club Brujas |
Final |
1 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Valencia |
1-3 |
Girona |
Final |
2 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Burnley |
1-2 |
Nottm Forest |
Final |
3 |
sáb - 18 mayo |
E Frankfurt |
2-2 |
Leipzig |
Final |
4 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Lille |
2-2 |
Niza |
Final |
5 |
sáb - 18 mayo |
Chicago Fire |
1-3 |
Columbus Crew |
Final |
6 |
sáb - 18 mayo |
Fortaleza |
0-1 |
Atletico Paranaense |
Sorteo |
7 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Panathinaikos |
2-2 |
Olympiakos Piraeus |
Final |
Proximos partidos :
1 |
dom - 26 mayo |
America |
VS |
Cruz Azul |
7:00 PM |
2 |
dom - 26 mayo |
Celta Vigo |
VS |
Valencia |
8:15 AM |
3 |
sáb - 25 mayo |
Real Sociedad |
VS |
Atl Madrid |
8:15 AM |
4 |
dom - 26 mayo |
Leeds |
VS |
Southampton |
8:00 AM |
5 |
sáb - 25 mayo |
Celtic |
VS |
Rangers |
8:00 AM |
6 |
dom - 26 mayo |
Porto |
VS |
Sporting Cp |
10:15 AM |
7 |
sáb - 25 mayo |
Barcelona Femenino |
VS |
Lyon Femenino |
10:00 AM |
8 |
sáb - 25 mayo |
Toronto Fc |
VS |
Cincinnati FC |
5:30 PM |
9 |
sáb - 25 mayo |
Portland Timbers |
VS |
Sporting Kansas City |
8:30 PM |
10 |
sáb - 25 mayo |
Godoy Cruz |
VS |
San Lorenzo |
2:30 PM |
11 |
dom - 26 mayo |
Independiente |
VS |
Velez Sarsfield |
5:00 PM |
12 |
sáb - 25 mayo |
Krasnodar |
VS |
Dinamo Moscow |
7:30 AM |
13 |
dom - 26 mayo |
Deportes Copiapo |
VS |
Audax Italiano |
1:00 PM |
14 |
sáb - 25 mayo |
Pereira |
VS |
Millonarios |
4:00 PM |
1 |
sáb - 25 mayo |
Osasuna |
VS |
Villarreal |
6:00 AM |
2 |
dom - 26 mayo |
Sevilla |
VS |
Barcelona |
1:00 PM |
3 |
dom - 26 mayo |
Las Palmas |
VS |
Alaves |
8:15 AM |
4 |
sáb - 25 mayo |
Manchester City |
VS |
Manchester United |
8:00 AM |
5 |
sáb - 25 mayo |
Lyon |
VS |
Paris Saint Germain |
1:00 PM |
6 |
sáb - 25 mayo |
Atlanta United Fc |
VS |
Los Angeles FC |
5:30 PM |
7 |
sáb - 25 mayo |
Vancouver FC |
VS |
Inter MIami |
8:30 PM |