mié - 15 mayo |
12:45 pm |
Brighton |
1-2 |
Chelsea |
mié - 15 mayo |
1:00 pm |
Manchester United |
3-2 |
Newcastle |
mié - 15 mayo |
1:00 pm |
Niza |
1-2 |
Paris Saint Germain |
mié - 15 mayo |
1:00 pm |
Reims |
1-0 |
Marseille |
mié - 15 mayo |
1:00 pm |
Atalanta |
0-1 |
Juventus |
mié - 15 mayo |
6:00 pm |
Alianza Lima |
1-1 |
Colo Colo |
mié - 15 mayo |
8:05 pm |
Chivas Guadalajara |
0-0 |
America |
jue - 16 mayo |
2:00 pm |
Real Sociedad |
0-0 |
Valencia |
jue - 16 mayo |
9:00 pm |
Monterrey |
0-0 |
Cruz Azul |
1 |
sáb - 11 mayo |
America |
1-1 |
Pachuca |
Final |
2 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Cruz Azul |
2-2 |
Pumas UNAM |
Final |
3 |
sáb - 11 mayo |
Toluca |
0-0 |
Chivas Guadalajara |
Final |
4 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Monterrey |
1-1 |
Tigres UANL |
Final |
5 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Leones Negros |
1-2 |
Atlante |
Final |
6 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Cadiz |
1-0 |
Getafe |
Final |
7 |
sáb - 11 mayo |
Wolverhampton |
1-3 |
Crystal Palace |
Final |
8 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Atalanta |
2-1 |
Roma |
Final |
9 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Rennes |
1-1 |
Lens |
Final |
10 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Waalwijk |
1-1 |
Pec Zwolle |
Final |
11 |
sáb - 11 mayo |
Portimonense |
2-2 |
Rio Ave |
Final |
12 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Fortaleza |
1-1 |
Botafogo |
Final |
13 |
sáb - 11 mayo |
Rubin |
3-1 |
Rostov |
Final |
14 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Paok |
2-0 |
Olympiakos Piraeus |
Final |
1 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Manchester United |
0-1 |
Arsenal |
Final |
2 |
sáb - 11 mayo |
Napoli |
0-2 |
Bologna |
Final |
3 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Verona |
1-2 |
Torino |
Final |
4 |
sáb - 11 mayo |
B. Monchenglad |
1-1 |
E Frankfurt |
Final |
5 |
sáb - 11 mayo |
Montreal Impact |
2-3 |
Inter MIami |
Final |
6 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Portland Timbers |
1-2 |
Seattle Sounders |
Final |
7 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Bahia |
1-0 |
Red Bull Bragantino |
Final |
Proximos partidos :
1 |
sáb - 18 mayo |
America |
VS |
Chivas Guadalajara |
8:00 PM |
2 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Cruz Azul |
VS |
Monterrey |
6:00 PM |
3 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Betis |
VS |
Real Sociedad |
11:00 AM |
4 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Cadiz |
VS |
Las Palmas |
11:00 AM |
5 |
sáb - 18 mayo |
Alaves |
VS |
Getafe |
1:00 PM |
6 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Brighton |
VS |
Manchester United |
9:00 AM |
7 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Crystal Palace |
VS |
Aston Villa |
9:00 AM |
8 |
sáb - 18 mayo |
Union Berlin |
VS |
Friburgo |
7:30 AM |
9 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Reims |
VS |
Rennes |
1:00 PM |
10 |
sáb - 18 mayo |
New York City Fc |
VS |
New York Red Bulls |
5:30 PM |
11 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Platense |
VS |
Independiente |
12:30 PM |
12 |
sáb - 18 mayo |
Instituto Cordoba |
VS |
Union Santa Fe |
5:30 PM |
13 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Nublense |
VS |
O Higgins |
10:30 AM |
14 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Anderlecht |
VS |
Club Brujas |
10:30 AM |
1 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Valencia |
VS |
Girona |
11:00 AM |
2 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Burnley |
VS |
Nottm Forest |
9:00 AM |
3 |
sáb - 18 mayo |
E Frankfurt |
VS |
Leipzig |
7:30 AM |
4 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Lille |
VS |
Niza |
1:00 PM |
5 |
sáb - 18 mayo |
Chicago Fire |
VS |
Columbus Crew |
6:30 PM |
6 |
sáb - 18 mayo |
Fortaleza |
VS |
Atletico Paranaense |
3:30 PM |
7 |
dom - 19 mayo |
Panathinaikos |
VS |
Olympiakos Piraeus |
11:00 AM |