mar - 07 mayo |
1:00 pm |
Paris Saint Germain |
0-1 |
Borussia Dortmund |
mar - 07 mayo |
4:00 pm |
Rosario Central |
0-1 |
Atletico Mineiro |
mié - 08 mayo |
1:00 pm |
Real Madrid |
VS |
Bayern Munich |
mié - 08 mayo |
7:05 pm |
Chivas Guadalajara |
VS |
Toluca |
mié - 08 mayo |
9:16 pm |
Pachuca |
VS |
America |
jue - 09 mayo |
1:00 pm |
Atalanta |
VS |
Marseille |
jue - 09 mayo |
7:00 pm |
Colo Colo |
VS |
Fluminense |
jue - 09 mayo |
7:00 pm |
Pumas UNAM |
VS |
Cruz Azul |
jue - 09 mayo |
9:10 pm |
Tigres UANL |
VS |
Monterrey |
1 |
sáb - 04 mayo |
Pachuca Femenil |
1-1 |
Tigres UANL Femenil |
Final |
2 |
sáb - 04 mayo |
Girona |
4-2 |
Barcelona |
Final |
3 |
dom - 05 mayo |
Osasuna |
0-2 |
Betis |
Final |
4 |
dom - 05 mayo |
Celta Vigo |
3-2 |
Villarreal |
Final |
5 |
dom - 05 mayo |
Brighton |
1-0 |
Aston Villa |
Final |
6 |
sáb - 04 mayo |
Stuttgart |
3-1 |
Bayern Munich |
Final |
7 |
dom - 05 mayo |
Roma |
1-1 |
Juventus |
Final |
8 |
sáb - 04 mayo |
Le Havre |
3-1 |
Estrasburgo |
Final |
9 |
sáb - 04 mayo |
Dc United |
2-2 |
Philadelphia Union |
Final |
10 |
sáb - 04 mayo |
Red Bull Bragantino |
1-1 |
Flamengo |
Final |
11 |
sáb - 04 mayo |
Cruzeiro |
0-1 |
Internacional |
Sorteo |
12 |
sáb - 04 mayo |
Orenburg |
2-1 |
Krylya Sovetov |
Final |
13 |
dom - 05 mayo |
U la Calera |
2-1 |
Nublense |
Final |
14 |
dom - 05 mayo |
Cobreloa |
1-2 |
Everton de Vina |
Final |
1 |
sáb - 04 mayo |
Pumas UNAM Femenil |
4-1 |
Queretaro Femenino |
Final |
2 |
sáb - 04 mayo |
Juarez Femenino |
1-1 |
America Femenil |
Final |
3 |
dom - 05 mayo |
Chelsea |
5-0 |
West Ham |
Final |
4 |
dom - 05 mayo |
Liverpool |
4-2 |
Tottenham |
Final |
5 |
lun - 06 mayo |
Crystal Palace |
4-0 |
Manchester United |
Final |
6 |
dom - 05 mayo |
E Frankfurt |
1-5 |
Leverkusen |
Final |
7 |
dom - 05 mayo |
Az Alkmaar |
2-1 |
Twente |
Final |
Proximos partidos :
1 |
sáb - 11 mayo |
America |
VS |
Pachuca |
6:00 PM |
2 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Cruz Azul |
VS |
Pumas UNAM |
7:00 PM |
3 |
sáb - 11 mayo |
Toluca |
VS |
Chivas Guadalajara |
8:10 PM |
4 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Monterrey |
VS |
Tigres UANL |
9:10 PM |
5 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Leones Negros |
VS |
Atlante |
5:00 PM |
6 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Cadiz |
VS |
Getafe |
6:00 AM |
7 |
sáb - 11 mayo |
Wolverhampton |
VS |
Crystal Palace |
8:00 AM |
8 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Atalanta |
VS |
Roma |
12:45 PM |
9 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Rennes |
VS |
Lens |
1:00 PM |
10 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Waalwijk |
VS |
Pec Zwolle |
6:30 AM |
11 |
sáb - 11 mayo |
Portimonense |
VS |
Rio Ave |
8:30 AM |
12 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Fortaleza |
VS |
Botafogo |
1:00 PM |
13 |
sáb - 11 mayo |
Rubin |
VS |
Rostov |
5:00 AM |
14 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Paok |
VS |
Olympiakos Piraeus |
11:00 AM |
1 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Manchester United |
VS |
Arsenal |
9:30 AM |
2 |
sáb - 11 mayo |
Napoli |
VS |
Bologna |
10:00 AM |
3 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Verona |
VS |
Torino |
7:00 AM |
4 |
sáb - 11 mayo |
B. Monchenglad |
VS |
E Frankfurt |
7:30 AM |
5 |
sáb - 11 mayo |
Montreal Impact |
VS |
Inter MIami |
5:30 PM |
6 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Portland Timbers |
VS |
Seattle Sounders |
2:45 PM |
7 |
dom - 12 mayo |
Bahia |
VS |
Red Bull Bragantino |
3:30 PM |